Notice: Undefined property: stdClass::$numOfComments in /home/u4841460/public_html/components/com_k2/views/item/view.html.php on line 264

ELAZIĞ MUHTARLARI

ELAZIĞ

 

SIRA NO. İLÇESİ  BELDESİ  KÖYÜ  KÖY MUHTARININ ADI 
1 Merkez Merkez Acıpayam Mustafa KAYA 
2 ,, ,, Aşağıdemirtaş Mehmet AKGÜN
3 ,, ,, Badempınarı Mehmet EKİNCİ 
4 ,, ,, Bağdere Zülfü Ahmet ÖGUZ
5 ,, ,, Bağlarca Mahmut ERGÜN
6 ,, ,, Ballıca  Yaşar BUYTOZ
7 ,, ,, Dedepınarı Ahmet YALÇINKAYA
8 ,, ,, Gözebaşı  Hasan TUĞ
9 ,, ,, Güzelyalı Hıdır ÖZ 
10 ,, ,, Hankendi  Hasan ORHAN
11 ,, ,, İçme Vedat MUTLU 
12 ,, ,, Hoşköy Mithat SARIKAMIŞ 
13 ,, ,, Kavaktepe Turgut ERBAY
14 ,, ,, Kıraç Nazir YILMAZ
15 ,, ,, Kuyulu  Numan DİNÇ 
16 ,, ,, Nuralı  Hıdır YILMAZ
17 ,, ,, Örençay Sezai DAĞ
18 ,, ,, Sarıçubuk Önder YILDIRIM
19 ,, ,, Sarıyakıp Fatih ÖNER
20 ,, ,, Sedeftepe Hıdır GERÇEK
21 ,, ,, Şahinkaya Feyzi GÜVENÇ 
22 ,, ,, Tadım Erhan TARIM 
23 ,, ,, Tepeköyü Orhan YILDIZ 
24 ,, ,, Tohumlu Hamit ÇAKAR
25 ,, ,, Ürünveren Sami ÇAY 
26 ,, ,, Yalınız Resul AYAZ
27 ,, ,, Yedigöze Abdullah ALTUNBAŞ 
28 ,, ,, Yemişlik Mehmet YAVUZ
29 ,, ,, Yukarıdemirtaş Faruk TORGUT
30 ,, ,, Akçakale Hüseyin SELEN
31 ,, ,, Bölüklü  Hasan KOÇAK
32 ,, ,, Bulutlu Mustafa  SÖYLEMEZ
33 ,, ,, Çallıca  Selahattin ÇİÇEK 
34 ,, ,, Durupınar  Haşim BULUT
35 ,, ,, Gökçe Mehmet TARALA
36 ,, ,, Gölköy Mehmet Reşit KEMERLİ 
37 ,, ,, Gözpınar Ali KARA
38 ,, ,, Günaçtı Sabri BAY 
39 ,, ,, Günbağı Mustafa DEMİR
40 ,, ,, Işıkyolu  Zeki DAŞ 
41 ,, ,, Karaali  Bekir UZUN
42 ,, ,, Gülmahmut Abdullah ÖZMEN
43 ,, ,, Koparuşağı Gülcan ÇEŞME 
44 ,, ,, Koçharmanı Hasan Tahsin YASUL 
45 ,, ,, Küllük  Abidin KARTAL 
46 ,, ,, Ortaçalı Cengiz UYGAN
47 ,, ,, Öksüzuşağı  Asım AKBAŞ
48 ,, ,, Sakabaşı Fikri ŞAP
49 ,, ,, Sancaklı  Mehmet ASLAN
50 ,, ,, Sarıgül Ahmet AYDIN 
51 ,, ,, Sarılı  Servet GÜLTÜRK
52 ,, ,, Sarıtosun Osman TÜRKAY
53 ,, ,, Sinan  Fuat DAĞ
54 ,, ,, Sütlüce Feyzi GÜLER
55 ,, ,, Şabanlı  Hıdır GÜLER
56 ,, ,, Şahaplı Orhan YENİHAL
57 ,, ,, Temur  Suat ALTUNTAŞ
58 ,, ,, Yalındamlar Muhittin YİRİK
59 ,, ,, Yazıpınar Ziyaaddin ÖZTÜRK
60 ,, ,, Yenikonak Mehmet Ali AĞ
61 ,, ,, Yolçatı Hasan AYAZ
62 ,, ,, Aydıncık Kenan UMAY 
63 ,, ,, Beşoluk Reşat ÖLMEZ 
64 ,, ,, Beydalı Mevlüt YILMAZ
65 ,, ,, Beydoğmuş Mehmet TOPÇU
66 ,, ,, Çatalharman Mehmet GÜNAY
67 ,, ,, Erbildi Muhittin YILDIRIM
68 ,, ,, Gümüşbağlar Celal DİKMEN
69 ,, ,, Güneyçayırı Kenan YILDIRIM
70 ,, ,, Kaplıkaya Cihan TORGUT
71 ,, ,, Karataş Nadim KARAKAYA 
72 ,, ,, Körpe Nevzat DEMİRTAŞ
73 ,, ,, Kurtdere Sıtki ÖZDEMİR
74 ,, ,, Meşeli Mahmut SEZER
75 ,, ,, Obuz Alaettin KAMIŞLIOĞLU
76 ,, ,, Oymaağaç Cabir YAVUZ 
77 ,, ,, Salkaya Mehmet YILMAZ
78 ,, ,, Sarıbük Haşim GENCO
79 ,, ,, Serince Refik ALACA
80 ,, ,, Hıdırbaba Mehmet GÜRBÜZ 
81 ,, ,, Alatarla Reşit GÜNAY
82 ,, ,, Altınkuşak Ahmet DEMİREL
83 ,, ,, Aydınlar Saffet GÖÇMEZ 
84 ,, ,, Balıbey Gürsel BARIŞ
85 ,, ,, Dallıca Sami ARSLAN
86 ,, ,, Dambüyük Mehmet ERYILMAZ 
87 ,, ,, Esenkent Zeynel BOZ 
88 ,, ,, Fatmalı Halit AKAY
89 ,, ,, Hal Hayrullah DUMAN
90 ,, ,, Koruk Hasan Şahin TOKTAŞ
91 ,, ,, Muratçık Serkan AYKAÇ
92 ,, ,, Pirinçci Cuma ELBİR
93 ,, ,, Değirmenönü Mustafa ERGÜN
94 ,, ,, Gedikyolu Osman SEVER
95 ,, ,, Koçkale Mustafa ASLAN 
96 ,, ,, Konakalmaz Bayram TUNÇ 
97 ,, ,, Korucu Cihan TUNCER
98 ,, ,, Kumla  Köksal KÖSE 
99 ,, ,, Kuşhane  Aydın DAĞ
100 ,, ,, Sarıkamış Cimşit ŞEN 
101 ,, ,, Şahsuvar Fethi BAĞKESEN 
102 ,, ,, Yolüstü Akif BAYRAM
103 ,, ,, Yukarıbağ Fuat AKGÜL
104 ,, ,, Bahçekapı Nadim DUMAN 
105 ,, ,, Cevizdere  Ercan ALKAYA
106 ,, ,, Çağlar Abdulmutalip ÜLĞEN
107 ,, ,, Dereboğazı Hayati CEVHER
108 ,, ,, Doğankuş Aydın BALIK
109 ,, ,, Elmapınarı Erdoğan NAKİL
110 ,, ,, Gölardı Dursun DOĞAN
111 ,, ,, İkitepe Nurali AYAZ
112 ,, ,, Karasaz Nazım ARAL
113 ,, ,, Yenikapı Kazım ŞAHİN 
114 ,, ,, Yünlüce Zeynel ERDEM 
115 ,, ,, Poyraz Ömer Faruk TATAR
116 ,, ,, Alaca İbrahim ERDEM
117 ,, ,, Alpagut Necati YILDIRIM
118 ,, ,, Arındık Kazim ÇÖTELİ
119 ,, ,, Avcılı Erdal ÇATAL
120 ,, ,, Balpınar Levent ÇAM 
121 ,, ,, Beşik Selami ÇELİK 
122 ,, ,, Cip Selçuk ÖZEL 
123 ,, ,, Çöteli Mustafa ÖZDEMİR
124 ,, ,, Harmantepe Ahmet AKKAYA 
125 ,, ,, Kalkantepe Celal BAL
126 ,, ,, Karaçavuş Hasan DOĞAN 
127 ,, ,, Kavakpınar  Mehmet AYDIN 
128 ,, ,, Kepektaş Mehmet BULUT
129 ,, ,, Kozluk Bahattin ÖZDEMİR
130 ,, ,, Pelte Mahmut ÇELİK
131 ,, ,, Sün Hayati ÖZKAYA 
132 ,, ,, Uzuntarla Ali ÖZARSLAN
133 ,, ,, Üçağac Gazi BAL
134 ,, ,, Yukarıçakmak Hasan AĞAOĞLU 
135 AĞIN İlçesi   Altunayva İsmail AKTAŞ
136   Aşağıyabanlı  Aydın ÖKSÜZOĞLU
137   Bademli Riza GÜNDÜZ
138   Bahadırlar Abdulhamit POLAT
139   Balkayası İbrahim Galip ERGÜL
140   Beyelması Ahmet ÖZDEMİR
141   Demirçarık Hacı Bayram METİN
142   Dibekli Selahattin GÜNGÖRMEZ
143   Kaşpınar Şükran DOYDU ÇİMEN
144   Modanlı Osman ÖZTÜRK
145   Öğrendik Bircan KARADAYI 
146   Pul Mehmet YILMAZ
147   Samançay Fuat SERTTAŞ
148   Saraycık Mehmet ERTAŞ
149   Yedibağ Nazmi KÖKSAL
150   Yenipayam Zülkif DOĞAN
151 ARICAK İlçesi    Bozçavuş Köyü Mehmet DEMİRTAŞ
152   Çevrecik Köyü Ali ŞEN
153   Erbağı Köyü Nuri AYIK
154   Göründü Köyü Kazım YALÇIN
155   Kambertepe Köyü Heybet AYIK
156   Karakaş Köyü Hüseyin YAZAR
157   Kayahisar Köyü Ali SAYLAN
158   Küplüce Köyü Hasan ARAT
159   Ormanpınar Köyü Halil GÖKMEN
160   Yoğunbilek Köyü Mehmet TUNÇER
161 ALACAKAYA İLÇESİ    Bakladamlar Köyü Mehmet BALTALI
162   Çanakça Köyü  Mustafa DAĞ
163   Çakmakkaya  Ahmet BOZKURT
164   Çataklı Köyü Hüseyin YİĞİTKAN
165   Esenlik Köyü Mehmet Ali ÖZÇELİK
166   Gürçubuk Köyü Lütfü ÖZDEMİR
167   Halkalı Köyü Salim TEMİZKAN
168   Kayranlı köyü  Galip AYDIN
169   İncebayır köyü Mahmut ÖZDEMİR
170   Yanlızdamlar köyü  Abdulkerim ZEREN
171 BASKİL İLÇESİ    Akdemir Köyü Hurrem AKTI
172   Akuşağı Köyü Selim YAVUZ
173   Aladikme Köyü Murat ZİLAYAZ
174   Alangören Köyü Cemal ABİÇ
175   Altınuşağı Köyü Mezher ALTUNKAYA
176   Aşağıkuluşağı Köyü Nevzat HATİPOĞLU
177   Beşbölük Köyü Gökhan ACİL
178   Bilaluşağı Köyü İlker UYAN
179   Bozoğlak Köyü Merdan SEÇGİN
180   Çavuşlu Köyü Senai YENTÜR
181   Çiğdemlik Köyü Hacı KALKAN
182   Deliktaş Köyü Mehmet GÜRSUL
183   Demirlibahçe Köyü Abdullah YÜKSEL
184   Doğancık Köyü Salim BEYDÜZ
185   Düğüntepe Köyü Kenan ÖZDEMİR
186   Emirhan Köyü Hacı Ali EMEÇ
187   Eskiköy Ali BUZKAN
188   Gemici Köyü Ali AYDEMİR
189   Habipuşağı Köyü Cengiz ALAY
190   Hacıhüseyinler Köyü Hasan YILDIRIMDİNÇ
191   Hacımehmetli Köyü Yılmaz YAĞIR
192   Hacımustafa Köyü Abidin SAKİN
193   Hacıuşağı Köyü Selahattin UZALA
194   Harabakayış Köyü Mehmet ŞEN
195   Hüyük Köyü Recayi ERTEM
196   Işıklar Köyü Metin KIZRAK
197   İçlikaval Köyü Mehmet KIRANŞAN
198   İmikuşağı Köyü Şerafettin ÇELİK
199   Kadıköy Cemal DUMAN
200   Karaali Köyü Osman ERTARĞIN
201   Karagedik Köyü Asaf AKGÜNDÜZ
202   Karakaş Köyü Hacı Mehmet İKİS
203   Karoğlu Köyü Halit BEYRİBEY
204   Kayabeyli Köyü Rıfat BOZABA
205   Kızıluşağı Köyü Ekrem GÖZEN
206   Koçyolu Köyü Mehmet Emin KÖRPİ
207   Konacık Köyü Ali Rıza TEKİN
208   Konalga Köyü Secim İptal Edildi
209   Kumlutarla Köyü Merdan KIRIMOĞLU
210   Kuşsarayı Köyü Hanifi GÜRSUL
211   Kutlugün Köyü Ahmet TUĞTEKİN
212   Meydancık Köyü Mikayıl PEKER
213   Paşakonağı Köyü Aydın KISAK
214   Pınarlı Köyü Yüksel DUMAN
215   Resulkahya Köyü Hüseyin TAYLAN
216   Sarıtaş Köyü Nadir YURUL
217   Söğütdere Köyü Arslan YUŞAN
218   Sultanuşağı Köyü Muhsin EFE
219   Suyatağı Köyü Mezher KENÇ
220   Şahaplı Köyü Ramazan AKÇAKAYA
221   Şahindere Köyü İhsan EKEMEN
222   Şituşağı Köyü Rifat BALİN
223   Tabanbükü Köyü Ali Yusuf BOZDAĞ
224   Tatlıpayam Köyü Çetin TURHAN
225   Tavşanuşağı Köyü Mehmet Sait ÇELİKTEN
226   Topaluşağı Köyü Mehmet PAŞAOĞLU
227   Yalındam Köyü Fehmi TÜRK
228   Yaylanlı Köyü Hasan AYTEKİN
229   Yeniocak Köyü Fikret ELALMIŞ
230   Yıldızlı Köyü Tekin BAYDAR
231   Yukarıkuluşağı Köyü Fahrettin BULUT
232   Yürekli Köyü Hamdi GÖRAL
233 KEBAN İlçesi  Akçatepe Köyü Hasan Basri ÖZDEMİR
234 Akgömlek Köyü Ahmet BAHŞİ
235 Altıyaka Köyü Yılmaz GÖKALP
236 Altınkürek Köyü Güven GÜLMEZ
237 Aslankaşı  Köyü Sadrettin ALBAYRAK
238 Aşağıçakmak Köyü Celal BACA
239 Bademli Köyü Hüseyin SELÇUK
240 Bahçeli Köyü Kamil DOĞAN
241 Bayındır Köyü Ali ALBAYRAK
242 Beydeğirmeni Köyü Ayhan ARSLAN
243 Büklümlü Köyü Osman Bedri TURAN
244 Bölükçalı  Köyü Asım YÜCEL
245 Çalık Köyü Bilal KAYA
246 Çevrekaya Köyü Ercan YAVUZ
247 Denzli Köyü Süleyman ÖZER
248 Dürümlü Köyü Mustafa KILINÇ
249 Gökbelen Köyü Salih DOĞAN
250 Göldere Köyü Hasan FIRAT
251 Güneytepe Köyü Ahmet Fethi DOĞAN
252 Kopuzlu Köyü Ercihan ÇUKACI
253 Koyunuşağı Köyü Mehmet CELAYİR
254 Kurşunkaya Köyü Fethi ALBAYRAK
255 Kuşçu Köyü Mustafa AKPUNAR
256 Örenyaka Köyü Yunus MURAT
257 Pınarlar Köyü Kamber CAN
258 Sağdıçlar Köyü Halis TORĞUT
259 Taşkesen Köyü Necdet GÜNGÖR
260 Topkıran Köyü Murtaza GEDİK
261 Ulupınar Köyü Hayrettin TUNCEL
262 Üçpınar Köyü Halil YILMAZ
263 KOVANCILAR İLÇESİ  Akmezra İzettin ÇELİK
264 Aşağımirahmet Selahattin TAŞ
265 Aşağıköse Osman CANPOLAT
266 Aşağıdemirli Hamit KAYA
267 Avlağı Suat BALCI
268 Bayramyazı Zeki KILINÇ
269 Beşpınar Mehmet Salih ATEŞ
270 Bilal Serdar KÜÇÜK
271 Bağgülü M.Kaya YEŞİLBAŞ
272 Çakırkaş Mürselin GÜL
273 Çiflik Süleyman ARSLAN
274 Çaybağı Sezer KETEN
275 Çatakbaşı Mükail DEMİR
276 Çelebi Ali CANKARA
277 Demirci Necmettin YEŞİLKAYA
278 Değirmentaşı Zülfü ÇİÇEK
279 Durmuşlar Mehmet İNCE
280 Ekinözü Ahmet KILIÇ
281 Ekinbağı İsrafil YILDIRIM
282 Gülçatı Mehmet KARAKOYUN
283 Gedikyurt Aziz ÇİMEN
284 Gökçedal Zülfü YILDIZ
285 Göçmezler Yılmaz ÖZDOĞAN
286 Gözecik Muhittin AKKAYA
287 Hacımekke Fethi SARIPOLAT
288 Hacısam İlyaz YILDIRIM
289 İğdeli Kemal SERTDEMİR
290 İsaağamezrası Hasan YILMAZ
291 Kacar M.Teyip BAYRAK
292 Karabörk Cihan ARSLAN
293 Kolluca Rasim KAYA
294 Karaman Nusret DEMİROCAK
295 Karasungur Bedri ATEŞ
296 Karınca Necati ÇİFTÇİ
297 Köprüdere Hayrettin TOPUZ
298 Kuşağacı Mehmet Ali DEMİREL
299 Kuşcu Vahdittin ATİLA
300 Kavak Ergün DEMİRBAŞ
301 Kayalık Muhammet ERSÖZ
302 Muratbağı Mehmet DEMİR
303 Mustafa Erol ŞEKER
304 Nişankaya Hasan GÜNEŞ
305 Okçular Salih ŞEKERDAĞ
306 Osmanağa Davut YILMAZ
307 Payamlı Mihtad AYDIN
308 Pınartepe- Mehmet Nuri SAĞIR
309 Salkımlı İrfan SERTKAYA
310 Soğanlı Zülfü ORMAN
311 Soğukpınar Yusuf SAĞIR
312 Saraybahçe Ali DEMİR
313 Sarıbuğday Cezayir ARSLAN
314 Sürekli Erol YILMAZ
315 Şekerci M.Fatih KAYA
316 Şenova Sait BAĞBUDAR
317 Tabanözü Mehmet ATEŞ
318 Taşçanak MUHTARLIK SEÇİMİ YAPILMADI
319 Taşören Nurettin BİLGÖL
320 Tatar Düzgün Ali DOĞAN
321 Tepebağ Celal YILDIRIM
322 Topağaç Ahmet BULUT
323 Uyandık Mehmet DEMİRBAĞ
324 Uzunova Yetkin DEMİREL
325 Valifahribey Durmuş SARIPOLAT
326 Yarımca Düzğün SATICI
327 Yazıbaşı Mehmet ÇADIR
328 Yenidam Mustafa DEMİRBAŞ
329 Yeniköymezrası İbrahim Halil DURĞUN
330 Yeşildere Ahmet YILMAZ
331 Yeşilköy Mehmet Emin SERTKAYA
332 Yılbaşı Hasan ERDOĞAN
333 Yukarıdemirci Sıdık YILDIRIM
334 Yukarıkanatlı Abdin Selam APAYDIN
335 Yukarımirahmet  Vahdettin YILDIRIM
336 Yukarıkazanlar Ömrü DEMİRELLİ
337 Yoncalıbayır Aladdin ÇİÇEK
338 PALU İlçesi  MERKEZ Akbulut köyü Mehmet SIRAÇ DEMİR
339 Akyürek köyü Abdurrahim YILMAZ
340 Altınölçek köyü Halis TUNÇCAN
341 Andılar köyü Şahabettin KARABULUT
342 Arındık köyü Sadri YAMANOĞLU
343 Atik köyü Ahmet KALKAN
344 Baltaşı köyü Abdullah GÜNEŞ
345 Beydoğan köyü Mehmet ÇELİK
346 Bozçanak köyü Mehmet ÖZDEMİR
347 Bölükelma köyü Ahmet KILIÇ
348 Burgudere köyü İbrahim AKTAŞ
349 Büyükçaltı köyü Mehmet ERSÖZ
350 Damlapınar köyü Vahtetin ŞİMŞEK
351 Gemtepe köyü Mehmet ERSÖZ
352 Gökdere köyü Ahmet SOLMAZ
353 Güllüce köyü Cafer CİRİT
354 Gömeçbağlar köyü Cemil KARATAŞ
355 Gümüşkaynak köyü Mehmet DEMİRBAĞ
356 Hasbey köyü Fırat CİRİT
357 Karacabağ köyü Mikayil YILDIRIM
358 Karasalkım köyü Feti Ahmet ALAN
359 Karataş köyü İsa KARATAŞ
360 Kasil köyü Yusuf KARABULUT
361 Kayaönü köyü Atabey BAYRAM
362 Keklikdere köyü Abdursemet YILMAZ
363 Kırkbulak köyü Abdullah KAYA
364 Köklüce köyü Zülküf YILDIRIM
365 Küçükçaltı köyü Mustafa CİRİT
366 Örencik köyü Zülfü taş
367 Örgülü köyü Hüseyin BALOĞLU
368 Seydili köyü Sami YILDIZ
369 Umutkaya köyü İlyas ÜNER
370 Tarhana köyü Ekrem YALÇINKAYA
371 Üçdeğirmenler köyü Mikail ÖZPOLAT
372 Yarımtepe köyü Zülfü ÜSTÜNKAYA
373 Yeşil bayır köyü Necati KARABULUT
374 MADEN İLÇESİ  Akboğa köyü Nazif üner
375 Altıntarla Ahmet tabur
376 Arslantaşı köyü Mehmet aygün
377 Ağadibek köyü Adem alptekin
378 Bahçedere köyü Baki çınar
379 Cumhuriyetçi köyü Cahit dağdelen
380 Durmuştepe köyü Halit armağan
381 Dutpınar köyü Zülfükar torun
382 Eğrikavak köyü Erkin özay
383 Gezin köyü Yılmaz selçuk
384 Hanevleri köyü Ekrem kurnaz
385 Hatunköy Mustafa küçüktağ
386 Işıktepe köyü Barış zorulu
387 Karatop köyü Özgür yavuz
388 Kartaldere köyü Taylan şahin
389 Kavak köyü Muzaffer kubat
390 Kayalar köyü Emrah seven
391 Kaşlıca köyü Turan baysal
392 Kızıltepe köyü Hilmi özdemir
393 Koçkonağı köyü Zülfükar yıldırım
394 Kumyazı köyü Zeynel albayrak
395 Küçükova köyü Celal şimşek
396 Naldöken köyü İzzet aydın
397 Plajköy Ahmet örnek
398 Polatköy Mustafa çelik
399 Sağrılı köyü  Ferit türkel
400 Tekevler köyü Ahmet düz
401 Tepecik köyü Kasım cadde
402 Topaluşağı köyü Hayati alpsoy
403 Yenibahçe köyü Veysi kümüştekin
404 Yeşilova köyü Zülküf artuç
405 Yıldızhan köyü Ramazan yerlikaya
406 Yoncapınar köyü Recai yıldız
407 Çakıroğlu köyü Cuma kartal
408 Çalkaya köyü Ömer töre
409 Çayırköy Mustafa ercan
410 Çitliköy Mehmet yıldız
411 Örtülü köyü Hanifi yaral
412 KARAKOÇAN İLÇESİ A.ovacık Mehmet EROL
413 Ağamezrası Hakkı KANCI
414 Akarbaşı M.Ali ÇELEBİ
415 Akbulak Nadir KAYA
416 Akçiçek Fırat KEVSER
417 Akkuş Hüseyin YARTIM
418 Akpınar Ramazan BAL
419 Akyokuş Hanefi ATEŞ
420 Alabal Atilla DİLEK
421 Alayağmur Gazi ÖZÇELİK
422 Altınoluk Sıdık ARSLAN
423 Bahçecik Muhittin ÇİFTÇİ
424 Balcalı Gülten ERDOĞAN
425 Bardaklı Hıdır HALİSÇELİK
426 Başyurt Engin ARSLAN
427 Bazlama Ziyaeettin ÖZBEK
428 Beydere Halil ÇİFTÇİ
429 Bulgurcuk İbrahim Halil AYDIN
430 Cumhuriyet Mehmet YILDIRIM
431 Çalıkaya Adem ARAN
432 Çamardı Mülazim POLAT
433 Çan Saim BAYRAM
434 Çanakçı Fahrettin YILDIRIM
435 Çatalyol Nihat BİLDİRİCİ
436 Çavuşyolu Atilla ZUREL
437 Çayırdam Mehmet Gazi İNCE
438 Çayırgülü Hüseyin GÜZEL
439 Çelebi M. Sıddık YURDAGÜL
440 Çıtak  Muhammet GÜRSOY
441 Demirdelen Bedri ÖZEN
442 Demirtaş Musa ANIK
443 Demirtepe Übeydullah AKGÜL
444 Deveci İbrahim EKİCİ
445 Doğanoğlu Sezai DİLEK
446 Dumluyazı Mahmut ÇAVUŞOĞULLARI
447 Durmuş Halit DEMİR
448 Gözerek Ekrem GÜLBASAN
449 Güllüce Abdulhekim AYTEMUR
450 Gümüşakar Cebrail MERSİN
451 Gündeğdi Hüseyin AKTAŞ
452 Hamurkesen Mirzali YALÇIN
453 Hamzalı Sami DOĞAN
454 İsabey Sevinç KEDİK
455 Kalecik Nizamettin YILDIRIM
456 Kalkankaya Ali ÖZBEK
457 Karakoçan Cuma ÇELİK
458 Karasakal Zeynep Meriç ÇELİK
459 Karaçan Harun ULAŞ
460 Karapınar Ramazan BATMAZ
461 Kavakdere Sultan YILDIRIM
462 Kavalcık Yılmaz TAYFUR
463 Keklik Musa Yılmaz ULAŞ
464 Kırgıl Günay USLU
465 Kızılca Nevzat ÇELİK
466 Kızılpınar Faik AYDIN
467 Kocadayı Süleyman ÖZAY
468 Koçyiğitler Özbek KAYĞAN
469 Korudibi Abdullah DİNDAROĞLU
470 Köryusuf İsa ÖZDEMİR
471 Kulundere Aydın DOĞAN
472 Kuşbayırı Mehmet DÜVEN
473 Kuşçu Nihat ÖZDEMİR
474 Kümbet Gülabi AYHAN
475 Mahmutlu Ahmet KARABULUT
476 Maksutali İlhan EŞİYOK
477 Mirahmet Abdulkadir YILDIRIM
478 Okçular Selami OKÇUOĞLU
479 Ormancık İmam ZORLU
480 Özlüce Hacı ARDAK
481 Pamuklu Binali MERİÇ
482 Pilavtepe Murat ÖZÜT
483 Sağın Kemal ARSLAN
484 Sarıbaşak Fahri AKBAŞ
485 Sarıhan Ercan KIZILARSLAN
486 Soğucak Ahmet ŞENOL
487 Tekardıç Hasan BATMAZ
488 Üçbudak Ali Hıdır DOĞAN
489 Y.ovacık Baki YILDIRIM
490 Yalıntaş Niyazi GÜNAY
491 Yenice Ali CAV
492 Yenikaya Sabri AKALIN
493 Yeniköy Diyab ÇELİK
494 Yücekonak Ağa DİLEK
495 Yüzev Doğan ESER
496 Yoğunağaç Metin BOZYEL
497 Yeşilbelen Mustafa YALÇIN
498 SİVRİCE İLÇESİ Akbuğday Köyü Mehmet TABUR
499 Akseki Köyü Abdullah PARMAKSIZ
500 Alaattin Köyü Tuncay BOZTARLA
501 Alıncık Köyü Teyyar ÇELİK
502 Aşağı Çanakçı köyü Cevdet KARAULU
503 Başkaynak Köyü Ahmet YILMAZ
504 Bekçitepe Köyü Hüseyin VURAL
505 Canuşağı Köyü Mahmut AKYİĞİT
506 Çatakkaya Köyü Yusuf GÜNDOĞDU
507 Çevrimtaş Köyü Ramazan ALPASLAN
508 Çortunlu Köyü Cahit ŞENGİL
509 Dedeyolu Köyü Mehmet AKARSU
510 Dereboynu Köyü Miktad ÇETİNKAYA
511 Dikmen Köyü Yaşar ALTUNBAŞ
512 Doğanbağı Köyü Serhat YILDIRIM
513 Nergize Köyü Hüseyin SAYDIK
514 Dörtbölük Köyü Murat AKTÜRK
515 Duygulu Köyü Fahri BAYKARA
516 Düzbahçe Köyü Şahin TAŞ
517 Elmasuyu Köyü Ferit YILDIZ
518 Gelindere Köyü Mevlüt BAYİS
519 Görgülü Köyü Mehmet DİLGİN
520 Gözeli Köyü Niyazi ÇİNKILINÇ
521 Günbalı Köyü Özcan GÜNDEM
522 Güney Köyü Ahmet DURMUŞ
523 Hacılar Köyü Mithat ATAÇ
524 Ilıncak Köyü Mehmet AYAZ
525 Kalaba Köyü Fethi Ahmet KARABAŞ
526 Kamışlık Köyü Memet KAPTAN
527 Kavak Köyü Cengiz KAYALI
528 Kavallı Köyü Mevlüt ASLAN
529 Kayabağları Köyü Muzaffer OKYAY
530 Kayapınar Köyü Mustafa ALPTEKİN
531 Kılıçkaya Köyü Erdan ULUTAŞ
532 Kösebayır Köyü Metin ORHAN
533 Kürk Köyü Sıtkı BİLGİN
534 Mollaali Köyü Vahdettin BAŞ
535 Soğukpınar Köyü Ali BAYKARA
536 Sürek Köyü Remzi DARBAŞ
537 Tarlatepe Köyü Mikail ASLANTAŞ
538 Taşlıyayla Köyü Nurettin KARASLAN
539 Topaluşağı Köyü Celal ERCAN
540 Uslu Köyü Mustafa DOĞAN
541 Üçlerce Köyü Selami BOZKURT
542 Üğrük Köyü Bayram DOĞAN
543 Yaruşağı Köyü Mesut EROL
544 Yedikardeş Köyü İshak KARAOĞLAN
545 Yedipınar Köyü Şefik DOĞAN
546 Yukarı Çanakçı Köyü Süleyman KIYMAK
547 Yürekkaya Köyü Süleyman ALTUNDAŞ
SIRA NO. İLÇESİ  BELDESİ  MAHALLE  MAHALLE MUHTARLARI
1 MERKEZ MERKEZ  Abdullahpaşa  Mah. Ali AKDAĞOĞLU
2 ,, ,, Akpınar Mah. Raif ACAR
3 ,, ,, Aksaray Mah. Abdullah BAYRAK
4 ,, ,, Ataşehir  Ali DABAKBAŞI 
5 ,, ,, Cumhuriyet Mah Mustafa DOĞAN
6 ,, ,, Çarşı Mah. Ahmet AYTAÇ
7 ,, ,, Çatalçeşme Mah. Cengiz GÜNEŞ
8 ,, ,, Çaydaçıra Mah. Hıdır TÜRKMEN
9 ,, ,, Doğukent Mah Muhammed ÇOŞKUN
10 ,, ,, Fevziçakmak Mah. Eyüp BERK 
11 ,, ,, Gümüşkavak Mah. Hacı GÜL 
12 ,, ,, Hicret Mah. Murat GÜLBASAN
13 ,, ,, İcadiye Mah İrfan GÖZVUR
14 ,, ,, İzzetpaşa Mah. Mehmet AKGÜN
15 ,, ,, Karşıyaka Mah. İmam EĞBEY
16 ,, ,, Kırklar Mah. Necati DOĞAN 
17 ,, ,, Kızılay Mah. Mehmet ÇÖKMEZ
18 ,, ,, Kültür  Mah. Kamil ALTUĞ
19 ,, ,, Mustafapaşa Mah. Yusuf ÇAKMAK 
20 ,, ,, Nailbey Mah. İhsan PARLAK
21 ,, ,, Olgunlar Mah. Hikmet DURSUN
22 ,, ,, Rızaiye Mah. Hayrettin TANYILDIZI
23 ,, ,, Rüstempaşa Mah Yusuf GÜL
24 ,, ,, Salıbaba Mah M.Hacı GÜNEŞ
25 ,, ,, Sanayi Mah. Harun FIRAT 
26 ,, ,, Sarayatik Mah. Ramazan YILDIRIM
27 ,, ,, Sürsürü Mah Abdulkerim SARIAYDIN 
28 ,, ,, Ulukent Mah. Ayhan ATLAN 
29 ,, ,, Üniversite Mah İzzettin ÇELİK
30 ,, ,, Yenimahalle Mah Aytaç ÖZCAN 
31 ,, ,, Yıldızbağları Mah. İmam TAŞ
32 ,, ,, Zafran Mah İbrahim KÖROĞLU
33 ,, ,, Hilalkent Mah. Ali DÜNDAR
34 Merkez  Harput Alayaprak Mah. Paki GÖKALP 
35 ,, Esentepe Mah. Niyazi CÜVELEK 
36 ,, Göllübağ  Mah Selahattin DABAKOĞLU 
37 ,, Merkez Mah Zülküf DEMİRPOLAT
38 ,, Sugözü Mah. Mehmet Halit SANAÇ
39 ,, Akçakiraz Beldesi  Hürriyet Mah. Mehmet AYDIN
40 ,, Kıraç Mah Hasan BİNGÖL 
41 ,, Kültür Mah. Engin YILDIRIM
42 ,, Paşalar Mah Nihat YILDIRIM
43 ,, Yeşilyurt Mah. Cengiz BAYKAL
44 ,, Yüzbaşı Mah. Fethi ARPA 
45 ,, Yenice Mah. İsmail TEKNTAŞ 
46 ,, Yeşilkuşak Mah. Remzi BAYRAM 
47 ,, Zafer Mah. Kenan KARAÇELİK 
48 ,, Mollakendi Beldesi  Güntaşı Mah. Mehmet Mustafa ÖZTÜR
49 ,, Karşıbağ Mah. Kenan AKKILIÇ
50 ,, Merkez Mah Hasan AYAZ 
51 ,, Yazıkonak Beldesi   Cumhuriyet Mah Cemal UÇAN
52 ,, Fatih Mah Yusuf BUĞDAY
53 ,, Konak Mah. Fatih KARAKOÇ 
54 ,, Merkez Mah. Hasan ATAŞ
55 ,, Sanayi Mah. Aziz AKAR 
56 ,, Yenibağlar Mah Haşim BARUNDUK 
57 ,, Yurtbaşı Beldesi  Akmezra Or.Gn.Eşref Bitlis  Nihat DOĞAN
58 ,, Akmezra Sahilönü Mah. Mehmet Şah GÜNEŞ
59 ,, Bağlar Mah. Atilla AY
60 ,, Cumhuriyet Mah. Ahit ERBEK
61 ,, Gülpınar İdris ERGÜVEN
62 ,, Sanayi Mah. Muhammer BULUT
63 ,, Yenimahalle Mah. Mehmet BAŞLİ 
64 Ağın İlçesi  Merkez  Merkez Ferhat KOÇER
65 Akpınar Mehmet TÜRKMEN
66 Başpınar Saim YILMAZ
67 Şen Pınar Ahmet Emin ERBEN
68 Arıcak İlçesi  İlçe Merkezi  Gümüşyaka Mah. Ömer KARAN
69 Saman Mah. Feyzi BERKER
70 Halil Yavuz Mah. Halit ÖZGEN
71 Vali Göktayoğlu Mah. Abdullah GÜLER
72 Hürriyet Mah. Salih ÜSTÜNDAĞ
73 Mustafa Çelebi Mah. Abdullah COŞKUN
74 Erimli Beldesi  Serinevler Mah. Zülfü TEMİZSOY
75 Erimli Bel. Cumhuriyet Mah. Erkek Salih KAHRAMAN
76 Erimli Bel. Camii Mah. Sıncar BATURAY
77 Erimli  Bel. Güleç Mah. Mehmet ÜSTÜNKAYA
78 Erimli Bel. Güvenevler Mah. Hayri TORCAN
79 Erimli Bel. Kışla Mah. Recep SÜNER
80 Üçocak Beldesi  Üçocak Bel. Ziyaret Mah. Ramazan BEZGİN
81 Üçocak Bel. Çay Mah. Mehmet CENGİZ
82 Üçocak Bel. Kutludüğün Mah. Murat BAYET
83 Üçocak Bel. Merkez Mah. Hidayet BEZGİN
84 Üçocak Bel. Haberci Mah. Mirza ÖLMEZ
85 Bükardı Beldesi  Bükardi Bel. Zeynet Mah. Yusuf AÇMAZ
86 Bükardi Bel. Kaplanbağ Mah. Ali YILDIRIM
87 Bükardi Bel. Yaylabaşı Mah. Mehmet ARARAT
88 Bükardi Bel. Bölükbaşı Mah. Zülfü YAZAR
89 Bükardi Bel. Pınarbaşı Mah. Sait TEMİZSOYLU
90 ALACAKAYA İLÇESİ  Altınçanak Mah. Hüsamettin YAĞIZ
91 Altınoluk Mah. Zülfü ÜNAL
92 Guleman mah. Ferhat ÜNER
93 Gündoğdu Mah. Ali Rıza YILDIZ
94 Merkez Mahallesi  Ali Yaşar YÜZÜGÜLLÜ 
95 Sularbaşı mah. Mehmet Selim BEKTAŞ
96 BASKİL İLÇESİ  Canbeyler Mahallesi Hacı Ahmet ALTUĞ
97 Cumhuriyet Mahallesi Mustafa İlhan BALIBEY
98 Eski Baskil Mahallesi Celal AYDIN
99 Mustafa Demirel Mah. Hüseyin DEMİREL
100 Odabaşı Mahallesi Şahin ODABAŞI
101 Şefkat Mahallesi Mithat OĞRAŞ
102 KEBAN Baraj Mahallesi Suat İKİNCİ
103 Değirmenbaşı Mahallesi Selami YILDIRIM
104 Fırat Mahallesi Aydın ÖZCAN
105 Kallar Mahallesi Ali BULUT
106 KOVANCILAR İLÇESİ  MERKEZ Bağlar Zülfü ÇİFTÇİ
107 Bahçeli evler Adem SAĞIR
108 Çarşıbaşı Yunus YILMAZ
109 Çaybaşı Adem YILDIRIM
110 Fatih Yahya POLAT
111 İsmetpaşa M.Sabri KÖYSÜREN
112 Tuna Turan BULUT
113 Heybet Nizamettin ÖZCAN
114 Gültepe Bedri ŞEKER
115 Yeni Kemal DEMİREL
116 PALU PALU Numune İbrahim ZENGİNOĞLU
117 Çarşı Nuri AÇIK
118 Kültür Soner ÖZTÜRK
119 Yukarıpalu Mustafa EKİNCİLER
120 Karşıbahçeler Nebi BAHÇECİ
121 Cumhuriyet Mehmet AKÖZ
122 Aşağı mah. Hasbi KAYADELEN
123 Yeni mah. Mikail KARABULUT
124 Kalekent  Cuma SAYLAN 
125 Esentepe  Ramazan ÖZDEMİR
126 BEYHAN Girne Hüseyin ÖZMEN
127 Güney Cuma TOPÇUOĞLU
128 Karşıya Mehmet ali AÇIK
129 İstasyon Alaettein ÖZTÜRK
130 MADEN İLÇESİ  BAHÇELİEVLER MH. Eyyüp ÇİÇEN
131 CAMİİ KEBİR MH. Mehmet DENİZ
132 KARAKOÇAN İLÇESİ  Bahçelievler Mah. Erkan GENLİK
133 Yeni Mah. Ahmet ERDOĞAN
134 Tepe Mah. Ali ERDOĞAN
135 Kulubaba Mah. Erkuş KAFDAĞLI
136  Kırkpınar Mah Cihan ATEŞ
137 Karşıyaka Mah. Özcan TURANTEPE
138 Gölpınar Mah. Ferdi DEMİR
139 KARAKOÇAN İLÇESİ SARICAN BELDESİ   Subaşı Mah. Yunus GÜRBÜZ
140 Göl Mah. Hanifi BATARAY
141 SİVRİCE İLÇESİ Gölbaşı Mahallesi Selami AKDENİZ
142 Akpınar Mahallesi Mustafa SUSAM
143 Hazar Mahallesi Mehmet ARPACI
144 Kültür Mahallesi Hayrettin UĞURLU
145 Olgunlar Mahallesi Abdullah GÖÇÜK
146 Sanayi Mahallesi Mustafa COŞKUN
147 Karaçalı Mahallesi İhsan DURAK
Son Düzenlenme Çarşamba, 24 Haziran 2015 14:00
Öğeyi Oyla
(1 Oyla)