Perşembe, 06. Ağustos 2020

YÖNETİM KURULU

                                                                           

1

HÜSEYİN AKDENİZ

 

 

 ORDU

2

ABDULLAH BUTAKU

 

 

 BİNGÖL

3

ABDULKADİR GEYLANİ TAŞ

 

 

 ADIYAMAN

4

ADİL AĞTAŞ

 

 

 ANKARA

5

ADEM AKDEMİR

 

 

 İSTANBUL

6

AHMET OĞUZ

 

 

 KAYSERİ

7

AKİF AK

 

 

 İSTANBUL

8

ALİ DÖNGEL

 

 

 EDİRNE

9

ALİ GÜRGEN

 

 

 MERSİN

10

ALİ GÜNDOĞDU

 


 ORDU

11

ALİ KAMA

 


 OSMANİYE

12

AYŞE TAYLAN

 

 

 İZMİR

13

AZATHAN ERDEMİR

 

 

 VAN

14

BAHTİYAR YAMANER

 

 

 NİĞDE

15

BEKİR  AKTÜRK

 

 

 TRABZON

16

DURAN KOÇ

 

 

 SİVAS

17

ERDAL YAĞLICI

 

 

 MALATYA

18

ERTUĞRUL OKSAL

 

 

 GİRESUN

19

ENGİN KANDEMİR

 

 

 ÇANAKKALE

20

FASİH KOYUN

 

 

 MARDİN

21

FİGEN RENÇBER

 

 

 ESKİŞEHİR

22

GALİP KARAYİĞİT

 

 

 İSTANBUL

23

HASAN TÜTÜNCÜ

 

 

 SAMSUN

24

HATİP ŞERAN

 

 

 MARDİN

25

HÜSEYİN ALTINIŞIK

 

 

NEVŞEHİR

26

İBRAHİM BAKİ

 

 

 ESKİŞEHİR

27

İBRAHİM ERŞEN

 

 

 KAYSERİ

28

İBRAHİM HALİL KARGIN

 


 GAZİANTEP

29

İDRİS ÇAKAR

 

 

 ANTALYA

30

İSMAİL OZKAR

 

 

 KOCAELİ

31

İYİGÜN CARLAT

 

 

 AYDIN

32

KADİR DELİBALTA

 

 

 İSTANBUL

33

KADİR GÜMÜŞ

 

 

 MUĞLA

34

MAHMUT GÜLCÜ

 

 

 HATAY

35

MEHMET KESTOP

 

 

 URFA

36

MEHMET YİLERİ

 

 

 ADANA

37

OLGUN ÖZTÜRK

 

 

 ORDU

38

SAMET AKSOY

 

 

 DÜZİÇİ-OSMANİYE

39

SEVİM ÖZSÖYLU

 

 

 ANKARA

40

ŞERAFETTİN NAS

 

 

 ZONGULDAK

41

SÜLEYMAN ŞEN

 

 

 KOCAELİ

42

SÜLEYMAN KABAAĞAÇ

 

 

 ANTALYA

43

YASEMİN ÖZER

 

 

 ADANA

44

YILMAZ ŞEN

 

 

 ZONGULDAK

45

OLGUN POLAT

 

 

 ORDU

DENETLEME KURULU                          

1

HÜLYA SUNGU

 

 

 ANKARA

2

HALİL DALÇIK

 

 

 İSTANBUL

3

NEZAHAT NAZİK

 

 

 ESKİŞEHİR

4

ABDULLAH GANİOĞLU

 


 DEVELİ-KAYSERİ

5

TEMEZ DEMEZ

 

 

 VAN

6

RAİF ADIGÜZEL

 

 

 SİMAV-KÜTAHYA

7

ŞAKİR BAŞOL

 

 

 ZONGULDAK

8

HÜSEYİN TOPÇU

 

 

 İSTANBUL

9

MUZAFER TÜRKMEN

 

 

 ORDU

10

DİNÇER ÖZLÜ

 

 

 IĞDIR

11

H.İBRAHİM TOPTAŞ

 

 

 ORDU

12

MUSTAFA KANDEMİR



 YALOVA

13

ÇETİN ÇAVUŞ



 SAMSUN

14

SALİHZEKİ ARI

 

 

 KÜTAHYA



 

 

 

ONUR KURULU (ASİL)

1

BÜLENT ABDULAH ÖZEN

 

 

 İSTANBUL

2

SELAHATTİN BEYLER

 

 

 İSTANBUL

3

BURHAN SAĞLAM

 

 

 İSTANBUL

4

AYŞE MÖREY

 

 

 İSTANBUL

5

MEHMET ÜNLÜKAHRAMAN

 

 

 KİLİS

6

TEVFİK ÖZBEK

 

 

 NİĞDE

7

NUMAN KAYA

 

 

 SİVAS

8

MUHARREM SARIGÜL

 

 

 MESUDİYE

9

ABDULKADİR BEŞKAYA

 

 

 ANKARA

10

MUHAMMET KILIÇ

 

 

 VAKFIKEBİR